Enseignants

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Tous
Nom Prénom Branche Cycle Contact
AECHIMANN Christelle Soutien Cycle 1
AESCHLIMANN Mariane Généraliste Cycle 1
AMEZ-DROZ Sylvia Généraliste Cycle 1
BALDI Fabienne Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
BARRAUD Nathalie Généraliste Cycle 2
BARRETTE Martin EPH Cycle 2
BASSE Mouhamed MAT-SCN Cycle 3
BASSO Céline Appui Cycle 1
BENOIT Laurence Généraliste Cycle 2
BERTSCHY FORINO Amélie Généraliste Cycle 1
BIANCHI Dominique Généraliste Cycle 1
BIASOTTO Anne-Gabrielle Généraliste Cycle 1
BIEDERMANN Florian FRA-LCA-HIS-FGE Cycle 3
BIÉRI Magali Généraliste Cycle 1
BILAT Martine AMT Cycle 2Cycle 3
BILLOD Frédérique Généraliste Cycle 2
BLAETTLER André Généraliste Cycle 3
BOILLAT Sandrine Généraliste Cycle 1
BOLLIGER Valérie Généraliste Cycle 1
BONORA Séverine Généraliste Cycle 2
BORNAND Emanuelle Généraliste Cycle 2
BOROWKO Roman EPS Cycle 2Cycle 3
BOURQUIN Jacqueline Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
BOVAY Sandra Généraliste Cycle 1
BOVET Nicolas MAT Cycle 3
BRAHIER SALAM Marie-Françoise FRA-ANG Cycle 3
BROSY Clémence Généraliste Cycle 1
BULA Johann Généraliste Cycle 3
BULA LAMBRIGGER Fanny Généraliste Cycle 1
BURKHALTER Claudine Généraliste Cycle 1
CALAME Marie-Anne Généraliste Cycle 1
CARREL Pierre AMB Cycle 2Cycle 3
CATTANEO Katia ANG Cycle 3Cycle 2
CAVIN Julia Johanna ANG - HIS - GEO Cycle 3
CHALLANDES Chloé Généraliste Cycle 1
CHANEZ Marie-Laurence Généraliste Cycle 2
CHAPUIS Julie EMU Cycle 2
CHRISTOFIS Dimitri
CLAUDE Caroline Généraliste Cycle 1
DA PARE Melissa EFA Cycle 3
DA SILVA Kelly Généraliste Cycle 2
DAINOTTI Géraldine Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
DÉCOSTERD PERRET Nicole Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
DIEP Alexandre MUS Cycle 2Cycle 3
DROXLER Alexandre Généraliste Cycle 1
EGGER Florence Soutien pédagogique Cycle 1Cycle 2
EKOKO-ROULIN Bibiane ANG - FRA
ERARD Stéphane Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
ERARD Tanja Généraliste Cycle 1
EYMANN Joëlle Généraliste Cycle 1
FANKHAUSER Aude Généraliste Cycle 2
FAVRE-BULLE Jutta ALL Cycle 3
FAVRE-LIEFELD Doreen ALL Cycle 3
FELLER Françoise Généraliste Cycle 2
FIDANZA Marcus FRA-MCC-ITA Cycle 3
FIKRI-LINIGER Ghislaine Généraliste Cycle 2
FINGER Nadia Généraliste Cycle 2
FORT Roxane Généraliste Cycle 2
FRANCHON Audrey Généraliste Cycle 2
FRANCHON Joëlle ALL-LCA Cycle 3
FREI Nathalie Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
FROIDEVAUX Jessica Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
GATTONI FROMENT Isabelle Généraliste Cycle 2
GAUTHIER Stéphanie Généraliste Cycle 1
GELSOMINO Yvan Cycle 2Cycle 3
GERBER Pascale Généraliste Cycle 1
GIALLANZA Giancono FRA - HIS Cycle 3
GIBELLINI Béatrice ACT Cycle 1Cycle 2
GOGNIAT Aurélie FRA-ESP Cycle 3
GONTHIER Fabienne Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
GRASSET Estelle Généraliste Cycle 2
GRAUB Anne-Laure Généraliste Cycle 1
GREGORIO Crystelle GEO-FRA-MCC Cycle 3
GRIGNOLA Patricia Généraliste Cycle 1
GRISEL Anne-Claude Généraliste Cycle 1
GRUBER Charlotte EFA Cycle 3
GUIBERT Karin Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
GUYOT BRAICHET Corinne Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
HENRY Christophe MAT-SCN-OSE Cycle 3
HOFMANN Françoise Généraliste Cycle 3
HÖTSCHFELD Ulf Généraliste Cycle 2
HOURIET Mary-Claude EVA Cycle 2Cycle 3
HUMAIR Maité Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
IMERAJ Katja Généraliste Cycle 1
JACOT Emilie Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
JEANNERET-GRIS Yvain EPS Cycle 2Cycle 3
JEANNERET-GRIS Amaëlle Généraliste Cycle 2
KERNEN-EGGER Patricia Rythmique Cycle 1
KOHLI Anne Généraliste Cycle 1
KREBS Dominique Généraliste Cycle 2
KÜNZI Bertrand ANG-FRA Cycle 3
LAPALUS Noémie Assistante scolaire Cycle 1Cycle 2
LASSERRE Jean SCN - EPH Cycle 3
LEBRE Fabio Cycle 2Cycle 3
LEIMGRUBER Valérie Généraliste Cycle 3
LEONARDI DE LA REUSSILLE Catia Généraliste Cycle 1
LIARD Marjorie Généraliste Cycle 1
LOUBRY Ilona SCN Cycle 3
LÜTHI Martine Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
MAEDER Maude Généraliste Cycle 1
MAILLARD Christine Généraliste Cycle 1
MARCHAND Dorothée Généraliste Cycle 2
MARGOT Danielle Généraliste Cycle 2
MARIDOR Rachel ANG-LCA Cycle 3
MERINO Anne-Thiphaine Généraliste Cycle 2
MOJON Françoise Généraliste Cycle 1
NDAM LEUBA Anne-Catherine Généraliste et soutien pédagogique Cycle 1Cycle 2
OGUEY Baptiste Généraliste Cycle 1
PAHUD Jessy Généraliste Cycle 2
PAOLINI Céline Généraliste Cycle 1
PERAZZOLO Sylviane Généraliste Cycle 1
PÉRONA Nathalie Généraliste Cycle 2
PERRENOUD Laetitia Généraliste Cycle 1
PERRET-GENTIL Rachel
PERRIN Pierre Denis EPS Cycle 3
PFISTER Tamara Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
PILORGET Ludivine Généraliste Cycle 2
PIZZAGALLI Marie Généraliste Cycle 3
RACCIO Liliane Généraliste Cycle 1
RAVAL Philippe AMB Cycle 2Cycle 3
RIBAUX Sylvie Généraliste Cycle 2
RICHARD Virginie Généraliste Cycle 1
ROBERT Cédric Généraliste Cycle 2
ROBERT-CHARRUE Josette Généraliste Cycle 2
RÖLLI Hans Peter ALL Cycle 2Cycle 3
ROSSELET-CHRIST Fabienne EVA-AMT Cycle 2
ROULET HEIM Juliane Généraliste Cycle 1
ROUVINEZ TAÜBE Fabienne ALL - FRA Cycle 3
RUB Yannick HIS-GEO-MCC Cycle 3
SALVI Stéphanie Corps et mouvement Cycle 1
SANTOS SILVA Catarina Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
SCHMID Rachel Généraliste Cycle 2
SCHMUTZ Marianne SCN Cycle 2Cycle 3
SCHWAB Béatrice AMT Cycle 2Cycle 3
SCHWERY Sarah Généraliste Cycle 1
SIEGENTHALER Martine SCN Cycle 3
SIGRIST Magalie Généraliste Cycle 1
SIMON-VERMOT Anouck Généraliste Cycle 1
SIMONIN Didier EPS Cycle 2Cycle 3
SIMONIN Brigitte Généraliste Cycle 1
SONETTO Doralma ANG - ESP Cycle 3
STAUFFER Marjoline ALL Cycle 3
TAILLARD Julien MAT Cycle 3
TERRAZ Eliab Généraliste Cycle 3
THOMAS Valérie Généraliste Cycle 1
TODESCHINI Natacha Généraliste Cycle 1
TORNEY Alexandre Généraliste Cycle 2
TRAN Géraldine EFA Cycle 3
VADI Vanina Généraliste Cycle 2Cycle 3
VALLAT Ekatarina FRA-LCA-MCC Cycle 3
VAUCHER-VON BALLMOOS Catherine SCN-MAT-OTC Cycle 2
VERGIN Audrey Généraliste Cycle 2
VERMOT MORARD Cécile Généraliste Cycle 1
VERNETTI Vincent EPH - GEO Cycle 2Cycle 3
VIATTE Laura Généraliste Cycle 1
VOIROL Tobias Généraliste Cycle 2
VUILLE Lucien Généraliste Cycle 3
WÄLTI Amandine Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
WENGER Christiane Généraliste Cycle 1Cycle 2
WÜTHRICH Nicole Généraliste Cycle 2
ZBINDEN Philippe MAT-INF Cycle 3